Skip to content

Hair Serums & Lotions 

(2)

Dandruff Control Lotion - Re'equil
Dandruff

Dandruff Control Lotion

5% OFF
Price Drop
5% OFF
Regular price ₹280.25
₹280.25 Sale price Regular price ₹295.00
Dandruff Treatment Bundle - Re'equil
Dandruff

Dandruff Treatment Bundle

32% OFF
Price Drop
32% OFF
Regular price ₹640.00
₹640.00 Sale price Regular price ₹935.00
Get the Re'equil App FLAT 10% OFF on first order
DOWNLOAD APP
Get our app now!
Up to 15% OFF on first order